Most Impressive SEO Tools Black Friday Deals 2025 [Massive Discounts + Bonuses]

SEO Tools Black Friday Deals 2025
5

Summary

Our handpicked list of the best Black Friday deals on the industry’s leading SEO tools lets you save up to 50% on your subscription.  So, don’t miss out on these incredible deals & discounts on SEO tools this Black Friday.

Are you on the hunt for the best SEO tools Black Friday deals 2025? Well, your search ends here.

SEO tools are essential for all businesses that want to build an optimized website, receive higher search engine rankings, drive more traffic, and improve overall revenue.

And… Black Friday is the time when most companies offer HUGE discounts to acquire more new customers. 

Interestingly, SEO tools Black Friday deals are live now, and probably the RIGHT time to grab your favorite SEO tools. 

In this post, you’ll find the best SEO tools you may subscribe to, along with their standard pricing and Black Friday offers.

So, are you ready to find them out? Let’s get started!

seo tools black friday deals
  • Save

Best Black Friday SEO Deals 2025 (Quick Overview)

Let’s take a sneak peek at the best SEO Black Friday deals in 2025.

SEO toolBlack Friday OfferSpecial Link
Mangools35% LIFETIME discountGrab Now
WP Rocket40% OFFGrab Now
Link Whisper$60 OFFGrab Now
RankMath45% OFF + FreebiesGrab Now

Now, let’s get into the complete details of these deals.


Top 4 SEO Tools Black Friday Deals 2025

Hereby presenting you with the best deals and discounts on renowned SEO tools.

1. Mangools Black Friday Deal (35 % Lifetime OFF)

mangools black friday plans 2025
  • Save

Mangools is an ultimate collection of five SEO tools that will assist you in making SEO simple.

These are the tools that come with a Mangools subscription.

  • KWFinder (Find the right keywords)
  • SERPChecker (See SERP for any location)
  • SERPWatcher (Track your rankings)
  • LinkMiner (Find powerful backlinks)
  • SiteProfiler (Check competitor’s website authority)

All in all, Mangools has got you covered with everything you need to perform SEO the right way. Apart from these tools, you will have access to several amazing FREE SEO tools that include;

  • SEO Browser extension
  • SERP Volatility checker
  • SERP Simulator

What’s the Black Friday offer?

This Black Friday, Mangools is throwing 35% discounts on all plans for a lifetime. Have a quick look at discounted pricing.

  • Mangools Basic $27.24 per month
  • Mangools Premium $36.99 per month
  • Mangools Agency $66.24 per month

Valid Through: 18th November – 1st December

Ready to get the Mangools Black Friday deal? Hit the Link Below!


2. WP Rocket Black Friday Deal (FLAT 40% OFF)

WP Rocket is the most trusted caching plugin for WordPress sites that instantly improves your site’s performance and Core Web Vitals scores.

What’s the Black Friday offer?

FLAT 40% OFF on new licenses.

wp rocket black friday pricing 2023
  • Save

Valid Through: Nov 20th – Nov 29th


3. Link Whisper Black Friday Deal (FLAT $60 OFF)

link whisper black friday page
  • Save

Link Whisper is the best automation plugin for internal links for WordPress websites that leads to better rankings.

What’s the Black Friday offer?

This Black Friday, they’ll be offering their largest Link Whisper discount ever – $60 off!

Valid Through: Wednesday, November 24th through Tuesday, November 29th.


4. RankMath (Up to 45% OFF + $25k Freebies)

rank math black friday 2025 page
  • Save

RankMath is the BEST WordPress SEO tool suite to grow your traffic, recommended by the best SEOs on the planet, such as Semrush, Ahrefs, Moz, etc.

What’s the Black Friday offer?

Up to 40% off on the annual plans + $25,000+ worth of discounts for free!

rank math black friday pricing 2025
  • Save

Browse More Black Friday Deals 2025 to Save Huge

Final Thoughts on Black Friday SEO Deals 2025

That’s all from my side regarding the best Black Friday SEO software deals in 2025.

I hope you’ll find these deals useful.

That being said, Black Friday comes only once a year, and that’s the reason you will find some unbelievable discounts on SEO tools.

So make sure to make the most of the SEO tools Black Friday offers listed above before it’s too late! 

If you still have any questions, let me know in the comments.

A seasoned blogger with over 6 years of experience, has crafted a successful online journey and generated an impressive revenue surpassing $100,000. His expertise lies in creating engaging content and navigating the digital landscape, making him a go-to source for those seeking insights into the world of profitable blogging.

2 thoughts on “Most Impressive SEO Tools Black Friday Deals 2025 [Massive Discounts + Bonuses]”

  1. Hi Amit,

    All these SEO tools are great, Semrush is my favorite one. Anyone who is looking to buy SEO tools this black Friday should go with any of the tools available on the list to save huge.

    Reply

Leave a Comment

0 Shares
Share via
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap